Зимний Кубок 2024

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой    
01/03/2024
00:00
Единство
10/03/2024
1-4
 
 Монте (ТопДом)
Формула
31/03/2024
3-6
02/03/2024
4-6
Монте (ТопДом)
 
НВМБ
 Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой
Риплей
07/04/2024
1-7
01/03/2024
00:00
Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой
10/03/2024
8-4
 
 Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой
Гайдук 
02/03/2024
2-6
СШ Натухаевская
 
Монте (ТопДом)
 Динамо-Н
QR-TYRE
14/04/2024
4-5
01/03/2024
00:00
Артель
10/03/2024
1-3
 
 НЛК
Альянс
31/03/2024
1-2
03/03/2024
5-2
НЛК
 
СССР (Барс)
 Динамо-Н
Атлетико 
01/03/2024
00:00
Динамо-Н
10/03/2024
8-3
 
 Динамо-Н
НТЭК 
03/03/2024
5-2
Альянс
 
Спартанцы
 
Артель
01/03/2024
00:00
Риплей
10/03/2024
1-6
 
 НВМБ
Трапезунд
31/03/2024
3-6
03/03/2024
7-1
НВМБ
 
Футбол и точка
 Трапезунд
Динамо-Н
07/04/2024
6-0
01/03/2024
00:00
QR-TYRE
10/03/2024
2-4
 
 Трапезунд
НЛК 
03/03/2024
3-1
Трапезунд
 
Вавилон
 Трапезунд
Морская База 
01/03/2024
00:00
Морская База
10/03/2024
6-3
 
 Морская База
КТС-Континент 2
31/03/2024
4-3
03/03/2024
3-4
НТЭК
 
Рубеж
 Морская База
Единство 
01/03/2024
00:00
Атлетико
10/03/2024
3-2
 
 Атлетико
СиСтар 
03/03/2024
1-2
Рубеж
 
СШ Натухаевская
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой       Артель
01/03/2024
00:00
01/03/2024
00:00
ЕдинствоРиплей
10/03/2024
1-4
10/03/2024
1-6
  
 Монте (ТопДом)НВМБ 
Формула
31/03/2024
3-6
31/03/2024
3-6
Трапезунд
02/03/2024
4-6
03/03/2024
7-1
Монте (ТопДом)НВМБ
  
НВМБФутбол и точка
 Скиф-ОлимпияСтройТрапезунд 
Риплей
07/04/2024
1-7
07/04/2024
6-0
Динамо-Н
01/03/2024
00:00
01/03/2024
00:00
Скиф-ОлимпияСтройQR-TYRE
10/03/2024
8-4
10/03/2024
2-4
  
 Скиф-ОлимпияСтройДинамо-НТрапезунд 
Гайдук 
14/04/2024
4-5
 НЛК
02/03/2024
2-6
03/03/2024
3-1
СШ НатухаевскаяТрапезунд
  
Монте (ТопДом)Вавилон
  
QR-TYREМорская База
01/03/2024
00:00
01/03/2024
00:00
АртельМорская База
10/03/2024
1-3
10/03/2024
6-3
  
 НЛКТрапезундМорская База 
Альянс
31/03/2024
1-2
 
31/03/2024
4-3
КТС-Континент 2
03/03/2024
5-2
03/03/2024
3-4
НЛКНТЭК
  
СССР (Барс)Рубеж
 Динамо-НМорская База 
Атлетико  Единство
01/03/2024
00:00
01/03/2024
00:00
Динамо-НАтлетико
10/03/2024
8-3
10/03/2024
3-2
  
 Динамо-НАтлетико 
НТЭК  СиСтар
03/03/2024
5-2
03/03/2024
1-2
АльянсРубеж
  
СпартанцыСШ Натухаевская
ДатаКомандыИтог