Кубок Лиги 2022

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Тулякова Студия    
01/09/2022
09:13
Омега
17/09/2022
10-2
 
 Торпеда
Новоросс Ориджиналс
25/09/2022
7-1
01/09/2022
09:13
Тулякова Студия
 
 
 Торпеда
Звезда
01/10/2022
7-3
01/09/2022
09:13
К-17
17/09/2022
3-4
 
 Омега
Лион 
01/09/2022
09:13
Звезда
 
 
 Торпеда
СК Партнер
26/11/2022
2-6 ФК МЧС
01/09/2022
09:13
Парус
17/09/2022
2-6
 
 СШ Натухаевская
Импульс (Альянс-2)
25/09/2022
11-5
01/09/2022
09:13
СШ Натухаевская
 
 
 СШ Натухаевская
Парус 
01/09/2022
09:13
Лион
17/09/2022
5-3
 
 Лион
СШ Натухаевская 
01/09/2022
09:13
Новоросс Ориджиналс
 
 
 
Омега
03/09/2022
5-4
Бразис
18/09/2022
1-7
Черноморец12
 Рубеж
К-17
25/09/2022
4-2
03/09/2022
2-1
Рубеж
 
Энергия
 Рубеж
-Вымпел-
01/10/2022
1-7 ФК МЧС
03/09/2022
7-4
СК Партнер
18/09/2022
1-5
Динамо
 Звезда
Рубеж 
04/09/2022
6-4
Нутэп-2
 
Юность
 ФК МЧС
Нутэп-2 
04/09/2022
4-1
ФК МЧС
18/09/2022
ФК МЧС 1-0
Спартак (Раевская)
 Нутэп-2
Торпеда
25/09/2022
1-2 ФК МЧС
04/09/2022
7-2
-Вымпел-
 
КТС-Континент
 ФК МЧС
Бразис 
04/09/2022
10-1
Импульс (Альянс-2)
18/09/2022
4-7
Арарат ШаркФитнес
 ФК МЧС
Норд-Ост 
04/09/2022
1-3 ФК МЧС
Торпеда
 
ФК МЧС
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Тулякова Студия       Омега
01/09/2022
09:13
03/09/2022
5-4
ОмегаБразис
17/09/2022
10-2
18/09/2022
1-7
 Черноморец12
 ТорпедаРубеж 
Новоросс Ориджиналс
25/09/2022
7-1
25/09/2022
4-2
К-17
01/09/2022
09:13
03/09/2022
2-1
Тулякова СтудияРубеж
  
 Энергия
 ТорпедаРубеж 
Звезда
01/10/2022
7-3
01/10/2022
1-7 ФК МЧС
-Вымпел-
01/09/2022
09:13
03/09/2022
7-4
К-17СК Партнер
17/09/2022
3-4
18/09/2022
1-5
 Динамо
 ОмегаТорпедаЗвезда 
Лион 
26/11/2022
2-6 ФК МЧС
 Рубеж
01/09/2022
09:13
04/09/2022
6-4
ЗвездаНутэп-2
  
 Юность
  
СК ПартнерНутэп-2
01/09/2022
09:13
04/09/2022
4-1
ПарусФК МЧС
17/09/2022
2-6
18/09/2022
ФК МЧС 1-0
 Спартак (Раевская)
 СШ НатухаевскаяФК МЧСНутэп-2 
Импульс (Альянс-2)
25/09/2022
11-5
 
25/09/2022
1-2 ФК МЧС
Торпеда
01/09/2022
09:13
04/09/2022
7-2
СШ Натухаевская-Вымпел-
  
 КТС-Континент
 СШ НатухаевскаяФК МЧС 
Парус  Бразис
01/09/2022
09:13
04/09/2022
10-1
ЛионИмпульс (Альянс-2)
17/09/2022
5-3
18/09/2022
4-7
 Арарат ШаркФитнес
 ЛионФК МЧС 
СШ Натухаевская  Норд-Ост
01/09/2022
09:13
04/09/2022
1-3 ФК МЧС
Новоросс ОриджиналсТорпеда
  
 ФК МЧС
ДатаКомандыИтог