Символическая сборная 6 тура

Символическая сборная 6 тура

#ИгрокКлубы
96Свиридов Артем Николаевич-
93Бобух Дмитрий Николаевич-
90Константинов Леонид Одисеевич-
88Самко ДенисОО «ШФ»
77Сердюк Алексей СергеевичМагнес
69Козин Артем Владимирович-
33Зайцев Станислав Андреевич-
28Ильюшенок Илья Константинович-
25Схинас Фёдор Юрьевич-
23Половинко Евгений Николаевич-
22Попандопуло Иван АркадьевичТрапезунд
22Снигирёв Антон Германович-
21Семенюта Дмитрий Валерьевич-
17Челобанов Денис Юрьевич-
17Балахнин Сергей НиколаевичСЖС Восток
16Березин Роман ВикторовичАлтун
16Крапивин Андрей ВладимировичКронос
15Петров Алексей Юрьевич-
13Степанков Михаил Александрович-
13Бакоев Дато Романович-
13Присакарь Денис АлександровичТранснефть
13Минасян Ованес СергеевичСЖС Восток
13Популя Сергей Сергеевич-
13Лагодюк Федор ФедоровичТранснефть
12Коппель Денис ИгоревичНМТП-2
11Вартанян Ваня Борисович-
11Капрелов Антон Юрьевич-
11Семизоров Сергей АлександровичСЖС Восток
10Шехов Александр Владимирович-
10Мерзляков Сергей Игоревич-
10Мигаль Никита Николаевич-
10Беркаев Руслан Рустамович-
10Асриян Артак АлександровичТорпеда
10Нетипанов Александр Иванович-
9Жидков Алексей Вадимович-
9Алоев Мураз Ираклиевич-
9Сафаров Андроник Александрович-
8Брык Сергей Александрович-
8Бевзюк Тимофей СергеевичМФК Старт
8Байбаков Вячеслав СергеевичТранснефть
8Казаченок Александр Валерьевич-
8Эмадинов Рустем Нусретович-
7Наумов Кирилл Аркадьевич-
7Минькевич Антон Федорович-
7Кочетков Сергей ВладимировичКТС-Континент
7Черепанов Вадим АлексеевичТранснефть
7Быта Андрей Андреевич-
7Авенян Сократ ВалериковичВавилон
7Алоев Мераб Ираклиевич-
7Ткаченко Алексей Андреевич-
7Бондаренко Игорь Андреевич-
6Рыбаков Виталий ИвановичТаможня
5Пискунов Виктор АлександровичПобеда
5Кулик Игорь Николаевич-
5Чураков Александр Олегович-
5Власенко Алексей Игоревич-
4Сысуев Михаил АлексеевичОлимпия
4Страхов Николай Александрович-
4Белый Роман АлексеевичКронос
3Гречнев Андрей Александрович-
3Синанов СергейСЖС Восток
3Репа Виталий ВячеславовичПобеда
3Лаврин Андрей ЕвгеньевичКронос
3Стародумов Иван ВладимировичТранснефть
2Голяев Дмитрий ВалерьевичРиплей
1Соснин Вячеслав Игоревич-
1Федоровичев Сергей Евгеньевич-
1Ксендзик Михаил Степанович-
1Сердюков ИванСЖС Восток
Чаплыгин Сергей Викторович-
Куц Дмитрий ЮрьевичНоворосс Ориджиналс
Костенко Павел Александрович-
Дученко Леонид Владимирович-
Парсаданян Вячеслав Давидович-
Коспелов Константин СергеевичТаможня
Маметов Кемал Сеитович-
Горин Владислав ВикторовичКронос
Мамонтов Сергей Генрикович-
Шехов Алексей ВладимировичНСРЗ
Есаков Никита ИвановичАгмар
Нурмехамитов Фоат Фоатович-
Слабух Александр ИвановичАгмар
Крылов Сергей ТимофеевичАльянс
Дроган Сергей АндреевичАгмар
Шеянов ВладимирРегионСтрой
Костенко Сергей Александрович-
Нестеров Роман Климонтович-
Соколовский СергейФортуна
Гончаров Павел ЮрьевичСШ Натухаевская
Михальский Даниил Дмитриевич-
Иванчук ТимурКронос
Черкасов Сергей Васильевич-
Дуплинский Кирилл Андреевич-
Соколов Андрей Александрович-
Иванцов Данил Олегович-
Горбач Сергей АлександровичАльянс
Меликян Артур Огонесович-
Бегучий Александр ВладимировичВавилон
Дуплинский Сергей Андреевич-
Вертеев Дмитрий Леонидович-
Верич Александр Сергеевич-
Крапивин Артем ВладимировичКронос
Рослов Илья Сергеевич-
Седнев Руслан-
Шишман Роман Лазаревич-
Ядринцев Виктор АлександровичСкиф-ОлимпияСтрой
Коршудьянц Михаил АрсеновичСкиф-ОлимпияСтрой
Кодря Андрей Анатольевич-
Ветка Максим Юрьевич-
Османов Руслан Игоревич-
Шихов Анатолий ЮрьевичМВД
Малина Игорь ВладиславовичВавилон
Манухин Евгений ВалерьевичСопка Героев
Маморцев Александр СергеевичКронос
Гаврилов Александр АлександровичНСРЗ
Шарашкин Максим НиколаевичАтлетико
Беляничев Юрий АлександровичАгмар
Пашинов Владимир Александрович-
Проскурин Евгений НиколаевичНМТП
Чадной Дмитрий Александрович-
Строкач Леонид Сергеевич-
Мелконян Тигран Григорьевич-
Горохов Алексей Александрович-
Павлов Евгений ЮрьевичАльянс
Абдуллаев Темур-
Дубинский Никита Андреевич-
Загребельный Олег Олегович-
Ворона Михаил АнатольевичВавилон
Мачульский Артем Викторович-
Асланян Агасий Мнацаканович7 ДШД (г) — Сикурс
Трушин Вячеслав-
Кокирца Алексей АнатольевичВавилон
Никулин Константин Аркадьевич-
Маргвелашвили Паата ЭдуардовичАбрау-Идальго
Яхьяев Ислам МагомедовичМВД
Яворский Валерий Алексеевич-