ДЮСШ Триумф

ДЮСШ Триумф

#ИгрокКлубыПозицияГПЖККК
Черепахин Аким Евгеньевич-0000
Буравлёв Виталий ПавловичСССР (Барс)0000
Чипков Павел Викторович-2000
Толкачёв Сергей ВладимировичСССР (Барс)5000
Хон Илья ПавловичОО «ШФ»0000
Семенищев Сергей ГригорьевичВыбор0000
Неплюев Андрей ФодоровичСССР (Барс)3210
Кухтин Владислав АндреевичОО «ШФ»0000
Агамян Артем Карпович-2000
Дегтярев Вячеслав Александрович-0000
Юр Даниил Самвелович-0000
Поливянов Александр АлексеевичОО «ШФ»3000
Синявский Александр Алексанрович-0000
Селивёрстов Александр Владимирович-3000
Серёгин Павел Игоревич-1000
Федосеенко Матвей Витальевич-0000
Клименко Сергей Витальевич-0000
Стамбольян Владислав Сергеевич-1010
Масалкин Алексей СергеевичДинамо-Н0000
Варданян Варос Арсенович-1010
Собко Александр-3100
Офлиян Владимир Григорьевич-151121
Папян Тигран Робертович-0000
Бобров Сергей ИвановичСкиф-ОлимпияСтрой4200
Коровко Евгений ВладимировичСкиф-ОлимпияСтрой2200
Чаун Виктор СергеевичЭлектроСити0000
Боханов Никита Сергеевич-6200
Афанасьев Денис АлексеевичНУТЭП0000
Холодий Николай-0000
Ковалев Леонид ИгоревичСкиф-ОлимпияСтрой0000
Веремеенко Марк Геннадьевич-4000
Мангурсузьян Арам Борисович-0000
Селивёрстов Иван Александрович-0000
Гаспарян Фрэд МурадовичЛуйс-20000
Кравец ДаниилЦФМР5100
Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович-6400
Грабченко Роман Андреевич-2010
Саркисян Самвел Егишевич-0320
Щербина Андрей ГеннадьевичЭлектромонтаж0000
Карапетян Тигран ФрунзиковичОО «ШФ»0030
Максимов Никита Игоревич-0000
Глазков Альберт ЗауровичВыбор0000
Шиенков Дмитрий Александрович-0000
Высоцкий Михаил АлександровичИмперия0000
Суходол Владимир Александрович-0000
Яснов Михаил-0000
Зайцев Ярослав-8100
Авдалян Павел Мгерович-0000
Щербак Матвей-1000
Найденов Антон Игоревич-4000
Савченко Денис Александрович-18100
Реутский Владислав ЕвгеньевичНутэп-20000
Еремин Владимир СергеевичВыбор0000
Коноплев Сергей СергеевичВыбор0000
Яковлев Артем Димович-0000
Сидорчук Назар Дмитревич-0000
Царенко Роман Алексеевич-2000
Мангурсузьян Дмитрий-1000
Краснянский Евгений-6010
Гавриленко Владислав ВладимировичОО «ШФ»2000
Ефремов Антон-0000
Юрченко Сергей МихайловичОО «ШФ»0000
Рыков Александр Дмитревич-0000
Шиков Дмитрий Алексеевич-1000
Федоров Игорь Станиславович-0000
Ротко Алексей Александрович-0000
Найденов Всеволод-0010
Путилин Александр Павлович-0000
Остапенко ВладиславГроза0010
Олейник Никита АлександровичИмперия4210
Саркисян Сергей ЭрнестовичЭлектроСити0000
Яшвили Дмитрий Арнольдович-5000
Авдеев ДмитрийДинамо-Н0000
Шевченко Дмитрий БорисовичДинамо-Н1000
Макриди Алексей ИвановичОО «ШФ»3000
Валицкий Дмитрий Романович-0000
Рыжавцов Виталий-0000
Ковалевский СергейСССР (Барс)0001
Лазненко Юрий Валерьевич-0000
Байбаков Богдан КонстантиновичОО «ШФ»7110
Ефремов Геннадий НиколаевичСССР (Барс)1010
Наноян Альберт Николаевич-12100
Зызин Андрей Алексеевич-0000
Мурадян Артур-3000
Бондаренко Евгений МихайловичОО «ШФ»0000
Ковалёв Александр СергеевичVCG0000
Онищенко Леонид ВикторовичОО «ШФ»1100
Шадрин Олег ЮрьевичОО «ШФ»0000
Шпехт Мартин Александрович-3300
Гараджев Александр ГеоргиевичСССР (Барс)0000
Меджевский АлександрВыбор2000
Пономарев Влад СергеевичВыбор5000
Аракельян Артем СергеевичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Федоренко Никита АндреевичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Олейниченко Денис ЮрьевичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Черный Семен ВасильевичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Рындин Егор Юрьевич-2200
Трещев Алексей ПавловичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Доронин Роман ВикторовичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Кравцов Никита РуслановичСтандарт3000
Пинчуков Артем МихайловичДЮСШ Триумф3000
Исоян Сержик ИсламовичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Галстян ТигранГроза0000
Мельников Владислав АлександровичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Рыбынин Дмитрий ИгоревичОО «ШФ»0000
Ярков Максим ВладиславовичДЮСШ Триумф1000
Зарницын Евгений СергеевичДЮСШ Триумф0000
Бородкин Константин-14000
Кирокосьян Михаил СамвеловичЛуйс-20000
Костюченко Владимир АндреевичНутэп-26000
Мурдасилов Михаил ЭдемовичЛуйс-20000
Сырхаев Артур РустамовичЛуйс-20000
Панаида Андрей СергеевичОО «ШФ»0000
Метте Константин НиколаевичОлдскул0000
2Хрустель Алексей-3020
2Самойлов Денис Михайлович-1000
6Яйлян Эдуард Вартанович-26700
7Криворотов Егор ВасильевичДинамо-Н0000
8Утицких Александр Александрович-3100
8Герганов Алексей Дмитрович-2000
11Золотов Александр-0000
13Коркетти Ричард Роландович-0000
14Стаценко Максим СергеевичНутэп-22000
15Похилюк Алексей Васильевич-0000
16Верин Вячеслав Евгеньевич-0000
29Калюка Анатолий Валерьевич-0000
55Пилипенко Игорь-4000
66Авдеев Игорь Иванович-1000