Зимний Кубок 2023

Группа A

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
0Рубеж101001
0ФК МЧС101001
3Монте0000000

Группа B

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1Трапезунд110013
2Морские котики0000000
3ЭлектроСити1001-10

Группа C

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1СШ Натухаевская110043
2Энергия0000000
3Звезда1001-40

Группа D

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1Вавилон110083
2ТЧК0000000
3ОО «ШФ»1001-80

Группа E

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1Динамо-Н110013
2Гайдук0000000
3Рубин1001-10

Группа F

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1Скиф-ОлимпияСтрой110053
2Луйс0000000
3Новоросс Ориджиналс1001-50

Группа G

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1Альянс110073
2Лион0000000
3ГТО1001-70

Группа H

МКлубыСерияИВНПРМО
1НУТЭП110013
2СК Партнер0000000
3Формула1001-10

Бомбардиры

ИгрокГ
Джинисян Гамлет Спартакович3
Пелешян Аган Арменович2
Кошелев Вадим Игоревич2
Рожко Сергей Николаевич2
Бобров Сергей Иванович2
Золотов Александр2
Дуплинский Сергей Андреевич2
Скобляков Александр Игоревич2
Кокирца Алексей Анатольевич2
Валласов Тимур Исрофилович2
Садыков Марлен1
Мигаль Никита Николаевич1
Еноков Андрей Николаевич1
Жидков Алексей Вадимович1
Навалихин Владислав Игоревич1
Скакунов Евгений Андреевич1
Сорокин Константин Сергеевич1
Сыпачев Артур Константинович1
Юрченко Сергей Михайлович1
Авенян Сократ Валерикович1
Михальский Даниил Дмитриевич1
Югай Павел Анатольевич1
Мукаев Станислав Сергеевич1
Коновалов Даниил1
Чугаев Максим Игоревич1
Богдан Игорь Викторович1
Адушкин Андрей Сергеевич1
Гурский Алексей Алексеевич1
Кодря Андрей Анатольевич1
Давницкий Владимир Александрович1
Соколов Андрей Александрович1
Строкач Леонид Сергеевич1
Верин Вячеслав Евгеньевич1
Лукманов Эмиль1
Авдалян Паша Мгерович1
Офлиян Владимир Григорьевич1
Цезарь Михаил Юрьевич1
Гавриленко Сергей Сергеевич1
Ворона Михаил Анатольевич1
Лысенко Артем Витальевич1
Зайцев Станислав Андреевич1

Гол+Пас

ИгрокГол+ПасИ
Кокирца Алексей Анатольевич51
Бобров Сергей Иванович31
Югай Павел Анатольевич31
Кошелев Вадим Игоревич31
Золотов Александр31
Джинисян Гамлет Спартакович31
Лукманов Эмиль21
Мигаль Никита Николаевич21
Адушкин Андрей Сергеевич21
Коркетти Ричард Роландович21
Валласов Тимур Исрофилович21
Садыков Марлен21
Богдан Игорь Викторович21
Рожко Сергей Николаевич21
Скобляков Александр Игоревич21
Ворона Михаил Анатольевич21
Дуплинский Сергей Андреевич21
Игорь М21
Пелешян Аган Арменович21
Строкач Леонид Сергеевич21
Мукаев Станислав Сергеевич11
Авенян Сократ Валерикович11
Лысенко Артем Витальевич11
Коновалов Даниил11
Чугаев Максим Игоревич11
Холов Зариф Мухаммадович11
Авдалян Паша Мгерович11
Давницкий Владимир Александрович11
Аликберов Руслан Алиевич11
Гавриленко Сергей Сергеевич11
Дубинский Никита Андреевич11
Скакунов Евгений Андреевич11
Цендрович Тимофей11
Карасевич Виталий Олегович11
Кодря Андрей Анатольевич11
Навалихин Владислав Игоревич11
Сорокин Константин Сергеевич11
Сыпачев Артур Константинович11
Пластун Михаил11
Никитин Кирилл11
Юрченко Сергей Михайлович11
Михальский Даниил Дмитриевич11
Гурский Алексей Алексеевич11
Соколов Андрей Александрович11
Жидков Алексей Вадимович11
Офлиян Владимир Григорьевич11
Попандопуло Иван Аркадьевич11
Петров Алексей Юрьевич11
Бегучий Александр Владимирович11
Зайцев Станислав Андреевич11
Вартанян Ваня Борисович11
Челобанов Денис Юрьевич11
Еноков Андрей Николаевич11
Верин Вячеслав Евгеньевич11
Цезарь Михаил Юрьевич11
Алоев Мураз Ираклиевич11

Красные карточки